Реклама 18+
Вторая лига Украины - расписание матчей

Вторая лига Украины - расписание матчей

  • Украина
Мункач
Любомир
2 : 0
3 сентября16:00
Карпаты Галич
АФСК Киев
2 : 1
4 сентября15:00
Диназ
Буковина
4 : 2
4 сентября16:00
Тростянец
Реал Фарма
1 : 0
4 сентября17:00
Энергия
Яруд
1 : 1
4 сентября17:00
Рубикон
Левый берег
0 : 2
5 сентября15:00
Волчанск
Перемога
0 : 3
5 сентября16:00
Балканы
Виктория Николаевка
1 : 1
5 сентября16:30
Металлург Запорожье
Таврия
2 : 1
5 сентября17:00
Никополь
Сумы
1 : 1
5 сентября17:00
Кристалл Херсон
Скорук
0 : 1
5 сентября17:00
Карпаты
Чернигов
5 : 0
5 сентября17:00
Днепр Черкассы
Нива Винница
0 : 2
5 сентября17:00
Чайка
ЛНЗ
0 : 4
5 сентября17:00
Николаев
СК Полтава
1 : 2
6 сентября17:00
Нива Винница
АФСК Киев
4 : 0
11 сентября14:00
Карпаты Галич
Диназ
0 : 1
11 сентября15:00
Эпицентр
Рубикон
1 : 0
11 сентября15:00
Сумы
Балканы
1 : 2
11 сентября16:00
Виктория Николаевка
Металлург Запорожье
0 : 1
11 сентября16:00
Таврия
Тростянец
0 : 2
11 сентября16:00
Яруд
Николаев
2 : 2
11 сентября16:00
СК Полтава
Волчанск
2 : 2
11 сентября16:00
Скорук
Реал Фарма
4 : 0
11 сентября16:30
Буковина
Карпаты
1 : 2
11 сентября16:30
Кристалл Херсон
Энергия
1 : 2
11 сентября17:00
ЛНЗ
Чернигов
1 : 0
11 сентября17:00
Левый берег
Днепр Черкассы
3 : 1
11 сентября17:00
Чайка
Мункач
3 : 4
12 сентября15:00
Перемога
Никополь
4 : 0
12 сентября16:00
Николаев
Кристалл Херсон
2 : 1
17 сентября16:00
Днепр Черкассы
Эпицентр
1 : 3
17 сентября16:00
Мункач
ЛНЗ
1 : 1
17 сентября16:00
Левый берег
АФСК Киев
2 : 0
17 сентября17:00
Металлург Запорожье
Сумы
5 : 0
17 сентября18:00
АФСК Киев
Левый берег
0 : 0
18 сентября15:00
Диназ
Нива Винница
2 : 0
18 сентября15:00
Реал Фарма
Таврия
0 : 3
18 сентября16:00
Тростянец
Виктория Николаевка
0 : 1
18 сентября16:00
Балканы
Перемога
0 : 1
18 сентября16:00
Никополь
СК Полтава
1 : 1
18 сентября16:00
Волчанск
Яруд
1 : 1
18 сентября16:00
Энергия
Скорук
0 : 0
18 сентября16:00
Чернигов
Буковина
0 : 0
18 сентября16:00
Карпаты
Карпаты Галич
4 : 0
18 сентября17:00
Рубикон
Любомир
1 : 0
20 сентября16:00
Нива Винница
Карпаты
1 : 2
25 сентября14:00
Тростянец
Сумы
4 : 1
25 сентября15:00
Сумы
Тростянец
0 : 0
25 сентября15:00
Яруд
Никополь
5 : 0
25 сентября16:00
Карпаты Галич
Чернигов
0 : 0
26 сентября14:00
Любомир
Днепр Черкассы
0 : 0
26 сентября15:00
Перемога
Металлург Запорожье
0 : 0
26 сентября15:00
Виктория Николаевка
Реал Фарма
0 : 0
26 сентября15:00
Энергия
Николаев
0 : 0
26 сентября16:00
Скорук
Таврия
0 : 0
26 сентября16:00
Кристалл Херсон
Волчанск
0 : 0
26 сентября16:00
СК Полтава
Балканы
0 : 0
26 сентября16:00
Чайка
Рубикон
0 : 0
26 сентября16:00
Левый берег
Диназ
0 : 0
26 сентября16:30
Эпицентр
АФСК Киев
0 : 0
27 сентября15:00
ЛНЗ
Буковина
0 : 0
27 сентября16:00
Реклама 18+