Группа A | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривер Плейт | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 | ||
2 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | ||
3 | Барракас Сентраль | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | ||
4 | Велес Сарсфилд | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | ||
5 | Тальерес | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24 | ||
6 | Индепендьенте | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | ||
7 | Институто | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | ||
8 | Банфилд | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||
9 | Уракан | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||
10 | Химнасия Ла-Плата | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | ||
11 | Росарио Сентраль | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||
12 | Депортиво Риестра | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||
13 | Атлетико Тукуман | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||
14 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
Группа B | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Годой Крус | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | ||
2 | Эстудиантес | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | ||
3 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | ||
4 | Бока Хуниорс | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | ||
5 | Расинг Авельянеда | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | ||
6 | Ланус | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | ||
7 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | ||
8 | Унион Санта-Фе | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | ||
9 | Платенсе | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | ||
10 | Сан-Лоренсо | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | ||
11 | Бельграно | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||
12 | Сентраль Кордоба | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||
13 | Сармьенто | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||
14 | Тигре | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тальерес | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Уракан | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | Унион Санта-Фе | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
4 | Расинг Авельянеда | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Химнасия Ла-Плата | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
6 | Институто | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
7 | Ривер Плейт | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
8 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
9 | Ланус | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
10 | Бельграно | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
11 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
12 | Сармьенто | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
14 | Эстудиантес | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
15 | Росарио Сентраль | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
16 | Атлетико Тукуман | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
17 | Индепендьенте | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
18 | Депортиво Риестра | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
19 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
20 | Велес Сарсфилд | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
21 | Платенсе | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
22 | Банфилд | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
23 | Барракас Сентраль | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
24 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
25 | Тигре | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
26 | Сан-Лоренсо | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
27 | Годой Крус | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
28 | Сентраль Кордоба | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |