Реклама 18+

ВХЛ - расписание матчей

ВХЛ

  • Россия
Последний победитель: Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Сарыарка
Рубин
2 : 3
5 сентября16:00
Металлург Нк
Югра
5 : 6
6 сентября15:00
Молот-Прикамье
Зауралье
3 : 4
6 сентября17:30
Лада
ЦСК ВВС
3 : 0
6 сентября18:00
Ижсталь
Горняк
1 : 2
6 сентября18:00
Буран
Тамбов
1 : 2
6 сентября19:00
Дизель
ОРДЖИ
0 : 3
6 сентября19:00
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
2 : 3
6 сентября19:30
Ростов
Динамо Т
1 : 2
6 сентября19:30
Номад
Рубин
1 : 5
7 сентября14:00
Сарыарка
Ермак
3 : 2
7 сентября14:00
Торпедо-Горький
Барс
1 : 5
7 сентября15:00
Звезда
Рязань
2 : 0
7 сентября17:00
Металлург Нк
Сокол
3 : 2
8 сентября13:00
Торос
Южный Урал
2 : 1
8 сентября15:00
Молот-Прикамье
Горняк
6 : 1
8 сентября15:00
Лада
ОРДЖИ
7 : 2
8 сентября16:00
Ижсталь
Зауралье
2 : 1
8 сентября16:00
Буран
Динамо Т
3 : 2
8 сентября17:00
Дизель
КРС-БСУ
8 : 1
8 сентября17:00
Ростов
СКА-Нева
2 : 4
8 сентября17:00
Нефтяник
Челмет
2 : 4
8 сентября17:00
Торпедо У-К
Рубин
1 : 2
9 сентября15:30
Номад
Ермак
3 : 2
9 сентября16:00
Сарыарка
Югра
3 : 4
9 сентября16:00
Химик Воскресенск
Рязань
от3 : 2
9 сентября18:30
Звезда
Барс
5 : 1
9 сентября19:00
Торос
Горняк
4 : 1
10 сентября17:00
Молот-Прикамье
Южный Урал
1 : 0
10 сентября17:30
Лада
КРС-БСУ
3 : 2
10 сентября18:00
Ижсталь
Челмет
3 : 2
10 сентября18:00
ЦСК ВВС
ОРДЖИ
5 : 2
10 сентября18:00
Тамбов
Динамо Т
4 : 1
10 сентября18:30
Нефтяник
Зауралье
3 : 2
10 сентября18:30
Дизель
Ценг Тоу
6 : 0
10 сентября19:00
Буран
СКА-Нева
4 : 5
10 сентября19:00
Ростов
Динамо СПб
1 : 2
10 сентября19:30
Торпедо У-К
Ермак
3 : 2
11 сентября15:30
Номад
Югра
1 : 5
11 сентября16:00
Сарыарка
Сокол
0 : 3
11 сентября16:00
Хумо
Рязань
5 : 0
11 сентября17:30
Химик Воскресенск
Барс
3 : 4
11 сентября18:30
Звезда
Торпедо-Горький
2 : 1
11 сентября19:00
Металлург Нк
Рубин
0 : 1
12 сентября15:00
Торос
Зауралье
от3 : 2
12 сентября17:00
Молот-Прикамье
Челмет
3 : 4
12 сентября17:30
Лада
Ценг Тоу
от3 : 2
12 сентября18:00
Ижсталь
Южный Урал
0 : 2
12 сентября18:00
ЦСК ВВС
КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
12 сентября18:00
Тамбов
СКА-Нева
2 : 3
12 сентября18:30
Нефтяник
Горняк
2 : 3
12 сентября18:30
Буран
Динамо СПб
2 : 4
12 сентября19:00
Торпедо У-К
Югра
1 : 0
13 сентября15:30
Номад
Сокол
4 : 3
13 сентября16:00
Хумо
Барс
3 : 2
13 сентября17:30
Химик Воскресенск
Торпедо-Горький
3 : 1
13 сентября18:30
Металлург Нк
Ермак
2 : 3
14 сентября11:00
Торос
Челмет
1 : 2
14 сентября15:00
ЦСК ВВС
Ценг Тоу
3 : 4
14 сентября16:00
Буран
Ростов
5 : 0
14 сентября17:00
Тамбов
Динамо СПб
1 : 2
14 сентября17:00
Нефтяник
Южный Урал
3 : 4
14 сентября17:00
Торпедо У-К
Сокол
2 : 3
15 сентября14:00
Рязань
Дизель
1 : 0
15 сентября15:00
Хумо
Торпедо-Горький
1 : 2
15 сентября15:00
Динамо Т
Сарыарка
0 : 1
15 сентября17:00
Зауралье
Звезда
1 : 2
16 сентября17:00
Тамбов
Ростов
от3 : 2
16 сентября18:30
СКА-Нева
КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
16 сентября19:00
Торос
Нефтяник
0 : 0
17 сентября15:00
Рубин
Молот-Прикамье
0 : 0
17 сентября17:00
Югра
Ижсталь
0 : 0
17 сентября17:00
Барс
Дизель
0 : 0
17 сентября18:30
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0 : 0
17 сентября19:00
Рязань
Лада
0 : 0
17 сентября19:00
Динамо Т
Номад
0 : 0
17 сентября19:00
Ценг Тоу
ОРДЖИ
0 : 0
18 сентября13:30
Горняк
Звезда
0 : 0
18 сентября16:30
Зауралье
Химик Воскресенск
0 : 0
18 сентября17:00
Рубин
Ижсталь
0 : 0
19 сентября17:00
Югра
Молот-Прикамье
0 : 0
19 сентября17:00
Торпедо-Горький
Дизель
0 : 0
19 сентября18:30
Барс
Лада
0 : 0
19 сентября18:30
СКА-Нева
Номад
0 : 0
19 сентября19:00
Рязань
ЦСК ВВС
0 : 0
19 сентября19:00
Динамо Т
Торпедо У-К
0 : 0
19 сентября19:00
Ростов
Буран
0 : 0
19 сентября19:30
Динамо СПб
Сарыарка
0 : 0
19 сентября19:30
Ценг Тоу
КРС-БСУ
0 : 0
20 сентября13:30
Южный Урал
Звезда
0 : 0
20 сентября16:30
Горняк
Химик Воскресенск
0 : 0
20 сентября16:30
Зауралье
Хумо
0 : 0
20 сентября17:00
Югра
Торос
0 : 0
21 сентября14:30
Рубин
Нефтяник
0 : 0
21 сентября15:00
Торпедо-Горький
Лада
0 : 0
21 сентября15:00
Барс
ЦСК ВВС
0 : 0
21 сентября17:00
Тамбов
Буран
0 : 0
21 сентября17:00
СКА-Нева
Торпедо У-К
0 : 0
21 сентября17:00
Динамо Т
Металлург Нк
0 : 0
21 сентября17:00
Динамо СПб
Номад
0 : 0
21 сентября17:00
ОРДЖИ
КРС-БСУ
0 : 0
22 сентября10:00
Ермак
Молот-Прикамье
0 : 0
22 сентября12:00
Челмет
Звезда
0 : 0
22 сентября12:00
Сокол
Ижсталь
0 : 0
22 сентября13:00
Горняк
Хумо
0 : 0
22 сентября13:00
Южный Урал
Химик Воскресенск
0 : 0
22 сентября15:00
Сарыарка
Ростов
0 : 0
23 сентября16:00
Рубин
Торос
0 : 0
23 сентября17:00
Югра
Нефтяник
0 : 0
23 сентября17:00
Торпедо-Горький
ЦСК ВВС
0 : 0
23 сентября18:30
СКА-Нева
Металлург Нк
0 : 0
23 сентября19:00
Динамо СПб
Торпедо У-К
0 : 0
23 сентября19:30
Ермак
Ижсталь
0 : 0
24 сентября14:00
ОРДЖИ
Рязань
0 : 0
24 сентября14:00
Сокол
Молот-Прикамье
0 : 0
24 сентября15:00
Южный Урал
Хумо
0 : 0
24 сентября16:30
Челмет
Химик Воскресенск
0 : 0
24 сентября16:30
Номад
Ростов
0 : 0
25 сентября16:00
Сарыарка
Буран
0 : 0
25 сентября16:00
Дизель
Зауралье
0 : 0
25 сентября19:00
Динамо СПб
Металлург Нк
0 : 0
25 сентября19:30
КРС-БСУ
Рязань
0 : 0
26 сентября09:00
Ермак
Нефтяник
0 : 0
26 сентября14:00
ОРДЖИ
Барс
0 : 0
26 сентября14:00
Сокол
Торос
0 : 0
26 сентября15:00
Челмет
Хумо
0 : 0
26 сентября16:30
Торпедо У-К
Ростов
0 : 0
27 сентября15:30
Номад
Буран
0 : 0
27 сентября16:00
Сарыарка
Тамбов
0 : 0
27 сентября16:00
Лада
Зауралье
0 : 0
27 сентября18:00
Дизель
Горняк
0 : 0
27 сентября19:00
ОРДЖИ
Торпедо-Горький
0 : 0
28 сентября09:00
Ермак
Торос
0 : 0
28 сентября12:00
Ценг Тоу
Рязань
0 : 0
28 сентября13:00
Сокол
Нефтяник
0 : 0
28 сентября13:00
КРС-БСУ
Барс
0 : 0
28 сентября14:00
Молот-Прикамье
Динамо Т
0 : 0
28 сентября15:00
Номад
Тамбов
0 : 0
29 сентября14:00
Торпедо У-К
Буран
0 : 0
29 сентября14:00
Лада
Горняк
0 : 0
29 сентября16:00
ЦСК ВВС
Зауралье
0 : 0
29 сентября16:00
Звезда
Рубин
0 : 0
29 сентября17:00
Дизель
Южный Урал
0 : 0
29 сентября17:00
Ценг Тоу
Барс
0 : 0
30 сентября13:30
КРС-БСУ
Торпедо-Горький
0 : 0
30 сентября14:00
Металлург Нк
Ростов
0 : 0
30 сентября15:00
Молот-Прикамье
СКА-Нева
0 : 0
30 сентября17:30
Ижсталь
Динамо Т
0 : 0
30 сентября18:00
Реклама 18+