Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рубин Ялта | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Астрахань | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
3 | Легион-Динамо | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Биолог | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
5 | Ростов-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Кубань Холдинг | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Динамо Ставрополь | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Севастополь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Форте | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Дружба | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Победа Хасавюрт | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
13 | Спартак Нальчик | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Нарт Черкесск | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
15 | Ангушт | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
16 | Динамо-2 Махачкала | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
17 | Алания Владикавказ-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика БФУ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Динамо-2 Москва | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Спартак-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
4 | Зенит-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Торпедо Владимир | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Знамя Труда | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Чертаново | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
8 | Родина-М | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
9 | ФК Тверь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Динамо Вологда | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Динамо СПб | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Иркутск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Звезда СПб | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Енисей-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Леон Сатурн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Луки-Энергия | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Композит | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Химки-М | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Арсенал-2 Тула | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Строгино | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Сахалин | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Динамо Владивосток | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Рязань | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Космос | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Зенит Пенза | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Академия футбола Спартак | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Салют | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Орел | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Коломна | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Квант | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Киров | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Рубин-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Сокол Казань | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Урал-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Пари НН-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Носта | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Амкар | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Динамо Барнаул | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Крылья Советов-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
10 | Лада | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Волна Ковернино | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Уралец-ТС | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Оренбург-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Акрон-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |