Польша 1 лига по футболу - расписание матчей

  • Польша
Последний победитель: Ракув
Олимпия Грудзендз
Хробры
5 : 0
26 июля, 201920:00
Сталь Мелец
Варта
2 : 1
26 июля, 201921:30
Радомяк
Тыхы
2 : 1
27 июля, 201919:00
Медзь
Одра
0 : 0
27 июля, 201919:00
Заглембе Сосновец
Подбескидзе
1 : 1
27 июля, 201919:15
Белхатув
Стомиль
3 : 0
27 июля, 201920:00
Пуща
Ястшембе
0 : 0
27 июля, 201920:00
Вигры
Хойничанка
1 : 1
27 июля, 201920:47
Термалика
Сандецья
3 : 0
27 июля, 201921:00
Пуща
Медзь
0 : 1
1 июля18:40
Тыхы
Термалика
1 : 0
1 июля21:40
Радомяк
Вигры
3 : 1
2 июля16:00
Белхатув
Подбескидзе
1 : 1
2 июля19:10
Стомиль
Олимпия Грудзендз
2 : 0
2 июля21:40
Хойничанка
Сандецья
2 : 1
3 июля18:40
Заглембе Сосновец
Хробры
0 : 2
3 июля21:10
Медзь
Тыхы
2 : 2
4 июля13:40
Сталь Мелец
Одра
1 : 1
4 июля16:10
Варта
Пуща
1 : 2
4 июля18:40
Подбескидзе
Радомяк
0 : 0
5 июля13:40
Термалика
Стомиль
0 : 0
5 июля16:10
Вигры
Ястшембе
0 : 0
5 июля18:40
Олимпия Грудзендз
Белхатув
0 : 0
5 июля19:00
Одра
Вигры
0 : 0
10 июля17:00
Сандецья
Сталь Мелец
0 : 0
10 июля18:40
Хойничанка
Хробры
0 : 0
10 июля19:00
Заглембе Сосновец
Варта
0 : 0
10 июля21:10
Ястшембе
Подбескидзе
0 : 0
11 июля13:40
Тыхы
Пуща
0 : 0
11 июля16:10
Стомиль
Медзь
0 : 0
11 июля18:40
Радомяк
Олимпия Грудзендз
0 : 0
12 июля13:40
Белхатув
Термалика
0 : 0
12 июля16:10
Хойничанка
Заглембе Сосновец
0 : 0
14 июля18:00
Вигры
Сандецья
0 : 0
14 июля18:30
Варта
Тыхы
0 : 0
14 июля19:10
Сталь Мелец
Хробры
0 : 0
14 июля21:40
Пуща
Стомиль
0 : 0
15 июля19:00
Подбескидзе
Одра
0 : 0
15 июля19:10
Термалика
Радомяк
0 : 0
15 июля21:40
Медзь
Белхатув
0 : 0
16 июля19:10
Олимпия Грудзендз
Ястшембе
0 : 0
16 июля21:40
Заглембе Сосновец
Сталь Мелец
0 : 0
17 июля18:40
Хробры
Вигры
0 : 0
17 июля21:10
Стомиль
Тыхы
0 : 0
18 июля13:40
Сандецья
Подбескидзе
0 : 0
18 июля16:10
Хойничанка
Варта
0 : 0
18 июля18:40
Белхатув
Пуща
0 : 0
19 июля15:00
Радомяк
Медзь
0 : 0
19 июля15:00
Ястшембе
Термалика
0 : 0
19 июля15:00
Одра
Олимпия Грудзендз
0 : 0
19 июля15:00
Сталь Мелец
Хойничанка
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Вигры
Заглембе Сосновец
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Подбескидзе
Хробры
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Олимпия Грудзендз
Сандецья
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Термалика
Одра
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Медзь
Ястшембе
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Пуща
Радомяк
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Тыхы
Белхатув
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Варта
Стомиль
0 : 0
25 июля15:00
Реклама 18+