Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рубин Ялта | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Астрахань | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Легион-Динамо | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
4 | Форте | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Севастополь | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | ||
6 | Ростов-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Биолог | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Победа Хасавюрт | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | ||
9 | Кубань Холдинг | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
10 | Ангушт | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | ||
11 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
12 | Спартак Нальчик | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
13 | Нарт Черкесск | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
14 | Динамо Ставрополь | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
15 | Дружба | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
16 | Алания Владикавказ-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
17 | Динамо-2 Махачкала | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика БФУ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Родина-М | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | ||
3 | Спартак-2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | ||
4 | Динамо-2 Москва | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Торпедо Владимир | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Зенит-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
7 | Динамо Вологда | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Чертаново | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
9 | Знамя Труда | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
10 | Динамо СПб | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
11 | Леон Сатурн | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Тверь | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
13 | Луки-Энергия | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
14 | Звезда СПб | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Иркутск | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Енисей-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Композит | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
2 | Химки-М | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | Арсенал-2 Тула | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
4 | Космос | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Динамо Владивосток | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
6 | Академия футбола Спартак | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Рязань | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
8 | Строгино | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Орел | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Сахалин | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
11 | Зенит Пенза | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
12 | СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Салют | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Коломна | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Квант | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Киров | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Сокол Казань | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
3 | Амкар | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Рубин-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
5 | Урал-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Оренбург-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Крылья Советов-2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
8 | Пари НН-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Динамо Барнаул | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Носта | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Акрон-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Уралец-ТС | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
13 | Волна Ковернино | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Лада | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |