Реклама 18+
Кубань Холдинг - таблица

Кубань Холдинг - таблица

  • Павловская, Россия
Команда М В Н П О
1 Тюмень 28 18 6 4 60
1 Динамо Махачкала 30 23 5 2 74
2 СКА Ростов 30 22 4 4 70
2 Челябинск 27 19 2 6 59
3 Волга Ульяновск 27 17 8 2 59
3 Чайка 30 19 7 4 64
4 Черноморец 30 17 5 8 56
4 Новосибирск 27 15 5 7 50
5 Форте 30 15 10 5 55
5 Звезда Пермь 27 15 4 8 49
6 Кубань Холдинг 31 14 9 8 51
6 Амкар 26 14 4 8 46
7 Анжи 30 12 9 9 45
7 Урал-2 27 12 6 9 42
8 Иртыш 26 9 8 9 35
8 Легион-Динамо 30 11 10 9 43
9 Торпедо Миасс 27 9 5 13 32
9 Биолог 30 10 10 10 40
10 Спартак Туймазы 27 10 2 15 32
10 Туапсе 30 12 2 16 38
11 Оренбург-2 27 6 9 12 27
11 Спартак Нальчик 30 9 10 11 37
12 Дружба 30 7 11 12 32
12 Динамо Барнаул 26 7 4 15 25
13 Динамо Ставрополь 30 7 8 15 29
13 Носта 27 6 3 18 21
14 Машук-КМВ 30 6 10 14 28
14 Зенит-Ижевск 26 4 3 19 15
15 Ротор-2 30 5 6 19 21
15 Лада 27 3 5 19 14
16 Алания Владикавказ-2 30 2 6 22 12
17 Ессентуки 31 2 4 25 10
Группа 1 М В Н П О
1 Родина 20 16 3 1 51
1 ФК Тверь 18 12 5 1 41
2 ФК Саранск 20 14 2 4 44
2 Ленинградец 18 12 4 2 40
3 Строгино 20 13 2 5 41
3 Красава Одинцово 18 9 4 5 31
4 Динамо СПб 18 8 4 6 28
4 Пересвет Подольск 20 9 4 7 31
5 Звезда СПб 18 8 2 8 26
5 СКА-Хабаровск-2 20 8 5 7 29
6 Химки-2 20 7 5 8 26
6 Кайрат Москва 18 6 5 7 23
7 Сатурн 20 7 3 10 24
7 Зенит-2 18 5 4 9 19
8 Коломна 20 6 2 12 20
8 Луки-Энергия 18 4 3 11 15
9 Знамя Ногинск 20 6 2 12 20
9 Балтика БФУ 18 4 2 12 14
10 Квант 20 4 5 11 17
10 Чита 18 2 7 9 13
11 Видное 20 2 3 15 9
11 ФК Смоленск 0 0 0 0 0
Группа 2 М В Н П О
1 Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
1 Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2 Динамо-2 Москва 20 10 8 2 38
2 Динамо Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3 Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
3 Салют 20 12 3 5 39
4 Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
4 Динамо Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5 Муром 20 7 7 6 28
5 Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6 Волна Ковернино 20 8 4 8 28
6 Авангард Курск 20 7 5 8 26
7 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
7 Арсенал-2 Тула 20 7 3 10 24
8 Химик 20 5 6 9 21
8 Зенит Пенза 20 6 3 11 21
9 Торпедо Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
9 Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10 Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
10 Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11 Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15
11 Факел-2 20 1 3 16 6
Promotion Группа М В Н П О
1 Родина 20 14 4 2 46
1 Шинник 20 17 2 1 53
2 Сокол 20 11 5 4 38
2 ФК Тверь 20 10 6 4 36
3 Динамо Брянск 20 9 9 2 36
3 Ленинградец 20 10 2 8 32
4 Муром 20 9 4 7 31
4 Строгино 20 11 2 7 35
5 Салют 20 10 3 7 33
5 Красава Одинцово 20 8 4 8 28
6 Кайрат Москва 20 8 4 8 28
6 Динамо Владивосток 20 5 12 3 27
7 ФК Саранск 20 7 5 8 26
7 Волна Ковернино 20 7 5 8 26
8 Динамо-2 Москва 20 6 7 7 25
8 Авангард Курск 20 6 5 9 23
9 Химки-2 20 4 7 9 19
9 Звезда СПб 20 7 3 10 24
10 Динамо СПб 20 5 5 10 20
10 СКА-Хабаровск-2 20 3 8 9 17
11 Енисей-2 20 6 2 12 20
11 Рязань 20 2 7 11 13
12 Казанка 20 2 6 12 12
12 Пересвет Подольск 20 2 5 13 11
Relegation Группа М В Н П О
1 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 15 8 3 4 27
1 Зенит Пенза 17 11 3 3 36
2 Торпедо Владимир 15 8 2 5 26
2 Сахалин 17 9 2 6 29
3 Зенит-2 15 8 1 6 25
3 Калуга 17 8 4 5 28
4 Балтика БФУ 15 6 4 5 22
4 Арсенал-2 Тула 17 8 3 6 27
5 Знамя Труда 15 7 1 7 22
5 Сатурн 17 8 1 8 25
6 Луки-Энергия 15 6 2 7 20
6 Знамя Ногинск 17 7 3 7 24
7 Квант 17 6 6 5 24
7 Чертаново 15 5 4 6 19
8 Чита 15 5 3 7 18
8 Факел-2 17 6 0 11 18
9 Химик 16 3 4 9 13
9 Видное 17 5 2 10 17
10 Коломна 17 5 0 12 15
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире