Реклама 18+
Париматч-Экстралига - расписание матчей

Париматч-Экстралига - расписание матчей

  • Беларусь
Последний победитель: Юность-Минск
Юность-Минск
Неман
2 : 1
1 декабря18:45
Шахтер Солигорск
Брест
5 : 0
1 декабря19:00
Динамо-Молодечно
Лида
3 : 6
1 декабря19:00
Локомотив Орша
Гомель
от4 : 3
2 декабря18:45
Химик
Металлург Жлобин
б4 : 3
2 декабря19:00
Витебск
Могилев
2 : 3б
2 декабря19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
Брест
б3 : 2
3 декабря19:00
Динамо-Молодечно
Лида
от1 : 0
3 декабря19:00
Юность-Минск
Неман
3 : 0
3 декабря19:00
Локомотив Орша
Гомель
1 : 3
4 декабря12:25
Химик
Металлург Жлобин
2 : 3
4 декабря14:00
Витебск
Могилев
3 : 0
4 декабря17:00
Могилев
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
7 декабря18:00
Гомель
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
7 декабря18:10
Металлург Жлобин
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
7 декабря18:45
Лида
Химик
0 : 0
8 декабря18:45
Неман
Витебск
0 : 0
8 декабря19:00
Брест
Локомотив Орша
0 : 0
8 декабря19:00
Гомель
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
9 декабря18:00
Металлург Жлобин
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
9 декабря19:00
Могилев
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
9 декабря19:00
Неман
Химик
0 : 0
10 декабря19:00
Брест
Витебск
0 : 0
10 декабря19:00
Лида
Локомотив Орша
0 : 0
10 декабря19:00
Могилев
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
11 декабря14:00
Гомель
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
11 декабря17:00
Металлург Жлобин
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
11 декабря17:00
Брест
Химик
0 : 0
12 декабря14:00
Лида
Витебск
0 : 0
12 декабря17:00
Неман
Локомотив Орша
0 : 0
12 декабря17:00
Брест
Гомель
0 : 0
21 декабря19:00
Неман
Металлург Жлобин
0 : 0
21 декабря19:00
Лида
Могилев
0 : 0
21 декабря19:00
Витебск
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
22 декабря19:00
Химик
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
22 декабря19:00
Локомотив Орша
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
22 декабря19:00
Неман
Гомель
0 : 0
23 декабря19:00
Лида
Металлург Жлобин
0 : 0
23 декабря19:00
Брест
Могилев
0 : 0
23 декабря19:00
Химик
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
24 декабря19:00
Локомотив Орша
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
24 декабря19:00
Витебск
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
24 декабря19:00
Брест
Металлург Жлобин
0 : 0
25 декабря14:00
Лида
Гомель
0 : 0
25 декабря17:00
Неман
Могилев
0 : 0
25 декабря17:00
Химик
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
26 декабря14:00
Локомотив Орша
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
26 декабря17:00
Витебск
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
26 декабря17:00
Лида
Брест
0 : 0
28 декабря19:00
Могилев
Гомель
0 : 0
29 декабря19:00
Локомотив Орша
Металлург Жлобин
0 : 0
29 декабря19:00
Химик
Витебск
0 : 0
29 декабря19:00
Лида
Брест
0 : 0
30 декабря19:00
Неман
Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
30 декабря19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
30 декабря19:00
Реклама 18+