Реклама 18+
Чемпионат Китая по футболу - расписание матчей

Чемпионат Китая по футболу - расписание матчей

  • Китай
Гуанчжоу
Шанхай Шеньхуа
0 : 1
3 июня15:00
Хэбэй
Wuhan Three Towns FC
0 : 4
3 июня15:00
Шаньдун Тайшань
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
1 : 0
3 июня15:00
Шанхай Порт
Ухань
0 : 1
4 июня10:30
Шэньчжэнь
Chengdu Better City
2 : 0
4 июня11:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Гуанчжоу Сити
4 : 1
4 июня12:30
Meizhou Hakka
Тяньцзинь
1 : 1
4 июня14:00
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Далянь Про
2 : 2
4 июня14:30
Бэйцзин Гоань
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
1 : 2
5 июня14:00
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Гуанчжоу
6 : 0
7 июня10:30
Ухань
Хэбэй
2 : 1
7 июня12:30
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
Чанчунь Ятай
0 : 0
7 июня14:30
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Шаньдун Тайшань
4 : 1
8 июня12:30
Chengdu Better City
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 3
8 июня14:30
Далянь Про
Гуанчжоу Сити
2 : 0
8 июня14:30
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Шанхай Порт
2 : 0
8 июня14:30
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Meizhou Hakka
1 : 1
9 июня11:30
Тяньцзинь
Шэньчжэнь
1 : 2
9 июня14:30
Гуанчжоу
Ухань
0 : 1
11 июня12:30
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
3 : 1
11 июня14:30
Хэбэй
Шанхай Порт
0 : 2
11 июня14:30
Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань
0 : 1
12 июня12:30
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Wuhan Three Towns FC
1 : 1
12 июня14:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Далянь Про
1 : 1
12 июня14:30
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Chengdu Better City
0 : 0
12 июня14:30
Бэйцзин Гоань
Тяньцзинь
1 : 0
13 июня11:30
Шэньчжэнь
Meizhou Hakka
1 : 2
13 июня14:30
Шанхай Порт
Гуанчжоу
1 : 0
15 июня12:30
Ухань
Wuhan Three Towns FC
1 : 3
15 июня14:30
Гуанчжоу Сити
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
0 : 3
15 июня14:30
Хэбэй
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1 : 3
16 июня10:30
Тяньцзинь
Chengdu Better City
1 : 1
16 июня11:30
Далянь Про
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
1 : 1
16 июня12:30
Шаньдун Тайшань
Чанчунь Ятай
4 : 0
16 июня14:30
Шэньчжэнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
1 : 0
17 июня11:30
Meizhou Hakka
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 2
17 июня14:30
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Шанхай Порт
2 : 1
19 июня12:30
Гуанчжоу
Хэбэй
1 : 0
19 июня14:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
0 : 0
20 июня12:30
Chengdu Better City
Meizhou Hakka
0 : 0
20 июня12:30
Гуанчжоу Сити
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
2 : 4
20 июня14:30
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Ухань
2 : 0
20 июня14:30
Бэйцзин Гоань
Шэньчжэнь
4 : 1
21 июня11:30
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Тяньцзинь
0 : 2
21 июня12:30
Шаньдун Тайшань
Далянь Про
3 : 0
21 июня15:00
Гуанчжоу Сити
Чанчунь Ятай
1 : 3
24 июня13:30
Далянь Про
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
0 : 2
24 июня14:30
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 1
25 июня11:30
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
Шаньдун Тайшань
2 : 0
25 июня14:30
Тяньцзинь
Meizhou Hakka
1 : 0
25 июня14:30
Ухань
Шанхай Порт
1 : 2
25 июня14:30
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Хэбэй
5 : 0
26 июня10:30
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Гуанчжоу
2 : 1
26 июня12:30
Chengdu Better City
Шэньчжэнь
2 : 2
26 июня14:30
Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
2 : 0
28 июня13:30
Гуанчжоу Сити
Далянь Про
0 : 3
28 июня14:30
Шанхай Порт
Шанхай Шеньхуа
0 : 0
29 июня10:30
Meizhou Hakka
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
0 : 0
29 июня12:00
Шэньчжэнь
Тяньцзинь
0 : 0
29 июня12:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Ханчжоу Гринтаун
0 : 0
29 июня14:30
Гуанчжоу
Wuhan Three Towns FC
0 : 0
30 июня12:30
Хэбэй
Ухань
0 : 0
30 июня14:30
Бэйцзин Гоань
Chengdu Better City
0 : 0
30 июня14:30