Реклама 18+

KHL. Severstal defeat Salavat Yulaev, Spartak lose to Ak Bars, Vityaz beat Neftekhimik

KHL

Regular tournament


4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Start date
24 Oct, 19.00, 
0:1  –  5 ()
1:1  –  8 ()
2:1  –  22 (, )
3:1  –  26
4:1  –  33 (, )
4:2  –  50 ()
Goalkeepers
32/34 –  29/33.

4:3 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Start date
24 Oct, 19.00, 
0:1  –  4 (, )
1:1  –  4 ()
1:2  –  7 ()
2:2  –  24 ()
3:2  –  29 ()
4:2  –  36 (, )
4:3  –  59 (, )
Goalkeepers
29/30, 2/4 –  14/18, 4/4.

2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Start date
24 Oct, 19.30, 
0:1  –  6 (, )
0:2  –  10 (, )
1:2  –  26 (, )
2:2  –  28 (, )
2:3  –  59 (, )
Goalkeepers
30/33 –  28/30.

NOTE: All matches begin at Moscow Time (CET+2).

Bobrov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Dynamo Moscow 17 10 1 6 0 47 39 32
2 Россия SKA 14 8 3 2 1 47 27 31
3 Россия CSKA 17 6 1 6 4 41 41 24
4 Россия Spartak 15 6 2 7 0 39 43 22
5 Латвия Dinamo Riga 16 6 0 8 2 40 46 20
6 Словакия Lev Poprad 16 5 1 9 1 44 50 18

Tarasov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Беларусь Dinamo Minsk 17 8 3 4 2 49 38 32
2 Россия Torpedo 17 8 0 7 2 43 39 26
3 Россия Severstal 14 7 1 5 1 41 36 24
4 Россия Atlant 15 5 3 6 1 38 41 22
5 Россия Vityaz 16 2 2 11 1 27 58 11

Kharlamov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Ak Bars 17 10 1 5 1 58 43 33
2 Россия Traktor 16 9 2 5 0 45 32 31
3 Россия Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 8 0 7 0 48 41 24
4 Россия Yugra 16 6 2 8 0 36 36 22
5 Россия Neftekhimik 17 5 1 9 2 40 48 19
6 Россия Avtomobilist 15 3 0 11 1 23 47 10

Chernyshov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Amur 17 12 1 4 0 57 34 38
2 Россия Avangard 16 6 3 6 1 38 35 25
3 Россия Metallurg Novokuznetsk 16 7 0 7 2 30 43 23
4 Россия Salavat Yulaev 18 6 1 8 3 56 61 23
5 Россия Sibir 15 5 2 5 3 45 41 22
6 Казахстан Barys 14 5 0 7 2 32 45 17

2011/2012 | top goalscorers
player name team pld g l pts
Чехия Jakub Petruzalek Россия Amur 17 8 13 21
Латвия Mikelis Redlihs Латвия Dinamo Riga 16 4 16 20
Россия Sergey Shirokov Россия CSKA 17 8 11 19
Чехия Petr Vrana Россия Amur 17 7 12 19
Россия Vladimir Tarasenko Россия Sibir 15 9 9 18
Россия Vadim Shipachyov Россия Severstal 13 8 9 17
Финляндия Jori Lehtera Россия Sibir 15 7 10 17
Россия Viktor Kozlov Россия Salavat Yulaev 17 7 9 16
Канада Matt Ellison Россия Torpedo 15 9 6 15
Финляндия Janne Niskala Россия Atlant 15 6 9 15

Добавьте Sports.ru в список ваших источников

Реклама 18+
Написать комментарий

Новости

Реклама 18+