Реклама 18+

KHL. Metallurg Nk vs. Avangard, Ak Bars vs. Atlant, CSKA vs. Dynamo M – and other matches

Regular tournament


1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 16.00, 
1:0  –  53 ()
Goalkeepers
27/27 –  23/24.

0:7 (0:3, 0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 17.00, 
0:1  –  2 ()
0:2  –  3 (, )
0:3  –  20 (, )
0:4  –  36 ()
0:5  –  43 ()
0:6  –  53 (, )
0:7  –  59 ()
Goalkeepers
28/35 –  41/41.

2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 17.00, 
1:0  –  4 (, )
1:1  –  11 (, )
1:2  –  17 ()
1:3  –  24 (, )
1:4  –  42
2:4  –  49 (, )
2:5  –  54 ()
2:6  –  56 ()
Goalkeepers
27/33 –  29/31.

6:3 (3:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 19.00, 
0:1  –  2 ()
0:2  –  14 ()
0:3  –  15 ()
1:3  –  18 (, )
2:3  –  19 (, )
3:3  –  20 (, )
4:3  –  40 (, )
5:3  –  53 (, )
6:3  –  59 (, )
Goalkeepers
17/17, 6/9 –  31/36.

2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 19.45, 
1:0  –  2 (, )
1:1  –  3 (, )
1:2  –  11 (, )
2:2  –  45 (, )
2:3  –  52
Goalkeepers
17/20 –  17/19.

3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Start date
21 Oct, 21.00, 
0:1  –  14 ()
1:1  –  20 ()
2:1  –  23 (, )
2:2  –  25 (, )
2:3  –  33 (, )
3:3  –  53 (, )
3:4  –  56 ()
3:5  –  60 ()
Goalkeepers
20/25 –  28/31.

NOTE: All matches begin at Moscow Time (CET+2).

Bobrov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия SKA 13 8 3 1 1 44 22 31
2 Россия Dynamo Moscow 15 9 1 5 0 42 32 29
3 Россия Spartak 14 6 2 6 0 37 40 22
4 Россия CSKA 15 5 1 5 4 33 37 21
5 Словакия Lev Poprad 14 5 1 7 1 40 39 18
6 Латвия Dinamo Riga 14 4 0 8 2 30 41 14

Tarasov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Беларусь Dinamo Minsk 16 7 3 4 2 45 36 29
2 Россия Atlant 13 5 3 4 1 32 30 22
3 Россия Severstal 12 6 1 4 1 36 31 21
4 Россия Torpedo 15 6 0 7 2 33 33 20
5 Россия Vityaz 14 1 2 10 1 21 51 8

Kharlamov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Traktor 15 9 2 4 0 44 29 31
2 Россия Ak Bars 15 8 1 5 1 49 38 27
3 Россия Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 6 0 7 0 39 38 18
4 Россия Yugra 14 5 1 8 0 26 34 17
5 Россия Neftekhimik 15 4 1 8 2 34 43 16
6 Россия Avtomobilist 13 3 0 10 0 19 38 9

Chernyshov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Amur 16 11 1 4 0 53 34 35
2 Россия Avangard 15 6 3 5 1 38 34 25
3 Россия Salavat Yulaev 17 6 1 7 3 54 57 23
4 Россия Sibir 15 5 2 5 3 45 41 22
5 Россия Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 6 0 7 2 29 43 20
6 Казахстан Barys 12 5 0 5 2 32 34 17

2011/2012 | top goalscorers
player name team pld g Чехия Jakub Petruzalek Россия Amur 16 7 12 19
Россия Vladimir Tarasenko Россия Sibir 15 9 9 18
Чехия Petr Vrana Россия Amur 16 7 11 18
Россия Sergey Shirokov Россия CSKA 15 8 9 17
Финляндия Jori Lehtera Россия Sibir 15 7 10 17
Латвия Mikelis Redlihs Латвия Dinamo Riga 14 3 14 17
Россия Vadim Shipachyov Россия Severstal 12 7 8 15
Россия Виктор Козлов Россия Salavat Yulaev 16 6 9 15
Россия Alexander Radulov Россия Salavat Yulaev 13 5 9 14
Чехия Roman Cervenka Россия Avangard 15 8 5 13

Добавьте Sports.ru в список ваших источников

Реклама 18+
Написать комментарий

Новости

Реклама 18+