Реклама 18+

KHL. Salavat overcome Lev, Ak Bars defeat CSKA, SKA beat Barys, Amur defeat Avangard – and other results

KHL

Regular tournament


3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 12.00, 
1:0  –  31 (, )
2:0  –  44 ()
3:0  –  47 (, )
3:1  –  50 (, )
Goalkeepers
21/22 –  30/33.

2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 16.00, 
0:1  –  3 (, )
1:1  –  23 (, )
1:2  –  32 (, )
1:3  –  35 ()
2:3  –  50 ()
Goalkeepers
24/27, 1/1 –  29/31.

4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 16.00, 
1:0  –  4 (, )
2:0  –  19
3:0  –  27 ()
4:0  –  31 (, )
Goalkeepers
19/19 –  18/19, 20/23.

6:5 (0:1, 2:2, 4:2, 0:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 17.00, 
0:1  –  11 (, )
1:1  –  21
1:2  –  27 (, )
1:3  –  31 ()
2:3  –  34 (, )
3:3  –  41 ()
3:4  –  44 ()
3:5  –  47
4:5  –  50 ()
5:5  –  51 ()
6:5  –  56 (, )
Goalkeepers
22/27 –  34/40.

2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, penalty shot - 0:1)
Start date
18 Oct, 19.00, 
1:0  –  9 (, )
2:0  –  11 (, )
2:1  –  28 (, )
2:2  –  34 (, )
Goalkeepers
41/43 –  24/26.

4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, penalty shot - 1:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 19.00, 
0:1  –  3 (, )
0:2  –  9 (, )
1:2  –  13 ()
1:3  –  22 (, )
2:3  –  28 ()
3:3  –  40 (, )
Goalkeepers
17/20 –  32/35.

3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, penalty shot - 1:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 19.30, 
1:0  –  16 ()
2:0  –  22 (, )
2:1  –  38 (, )
2:2  –  40 ()
Goalkeepers
36/38 –  25/27.

1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Start date
18 Oct, 20.30, 
0:1  –  4
0:2  –  12 ()
1:2  –  34 (, )
1:3  –  60 ()
Goalkeepers
23/26 –  31/32.

NOTE: All matches begin at Moscow Time (CET+2).

Bobrov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия SKA 13 8 3 1 1 44 22 31
2 Россия Dynamo Moscow 15 9 1 5 0 42 32 29
3 Россия CSKA 15 5 1 5 4 33 37 21
4 Россия Spartak 13 5 2 6 0 32 37 19
5 Словакия Lev Poprad 14 5 1 7 1 40 39 18
6 Латвия Dinamo Riga 14 4 0 8 2 30 41 14

Tarasov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Беларусь Dinamo Minsk 15 6 3 4 2 40 33 26
2 Россия Atlant 12 5 3 3 1 29 25 22
3 Россия Severstal 12 6 1 4 1 36 31 21
4 Россия Torpedo 15 6 0 7 2 33 33 20
5 Россия Vityaz 14 1 2 10 1 21 51 8

Kharlamov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Traktor 15 9 2 4 0 44 29 31
2 Россия Ak Bars 15 8 1 5 1 49 38 27
3 Россия Yugra 13 5 1 7 0 23 29 17
4 Россия Neftekhimik 15 4 1 8 2 34 43 16
5 Россия Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 0 7 0 34 35 15
6 Россия Avtomobilist 13 3 0 10 0 19 38 9

Chernyshov Division
place team pld w wot/ps l lot/ps gf ga pts
1 Россия Amur 15 10 1 4 0 51 34 32
2 Россия Avangard 14 6 3 4 1 38 32 25
3 Россия Salavat Yulaev 16 6 1 6 3 51 52 23
4 Россия Sibir 15 5 2 5 3 45 41 22
5 Россия Metallurg Novokuznetsk 15 6 0 7 2 29 43 20
6 Казахстан Barys 12 5 0 5 2 32 34 17

2011/2012 | top goalscorers
player name team pld g a g+a
Чехия Jakub Petruzalek Россия Amur 15 7 12 19
Россия Vladimir Tarasenko Россия Sibir 15 9 9 18
Россия Sergey Shirokov Россия CSKA 14 8 9 17
Чехия Petr Vrana Россия Amur 15 7 10 17
Финляндия Jori Lehtera Россия Sibir 15 7 10 17
Латвия Mikelis Redlihs Латвия Dinamo Riga 13 3 14 17
Россия Vadim Shipachyov Россия Severstal 12 7 8 15
Россия Viktor Kozlov Россия Salavat Yulaev 16 5 9 14
Чехия Roman Cervenka Россия Avangard 14 8 5 13
Чехия Vaclav Nedorost Словакия Lev Poprad 13 5 8 13

Добавьте Sports.ru в список ваших источников

Реклама 18+
Написать комментарий

Новости

Реклама 18+