Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рубин Ялта | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Легион-Динамо | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Астрахань | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
4 | Ростов-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Биолог | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Кубань Холдинг | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Форте | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Дружба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Динамо Ставрополь | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Нарт Черкесск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
13 | Победа Хасавюрт | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
14 | Динамо-2 Махачкала | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Алания Владикавказ-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Севастополь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
17 | Ангушт | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика БФУ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Динамо-2 Москва | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Спартак-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Чертаново | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
5 | ФК Тверь | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Динамо Вологда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Торпедо Владимир | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Зенит-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Динамо СПб | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Знамя Труда | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Родина-М | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
12 | Иркутск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Енисей-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Звезда СПб | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Луки-Энергия | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Леон Сатурн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Строгино | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Композит | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Зенит Пенза | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Космос | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Химки-М | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Сахалин | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Арсенал-2 Тула | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Динамо Владивосток | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Рязань | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Академия футбола Спартак | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Салют | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Орел | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Коломна | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Квант | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Носта | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Рубин-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Динамо Киров | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Сокол Казань | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Амкар | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Уралец-ТС | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Урал-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Крылья Советов-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Лада | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Пари НН-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Волна Ковернино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Оренбург-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Акрон-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Динамо Барнаул | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |