Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алания Владикавказ-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Ангушт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Астрахань | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Биолог | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Динамо Ставрополь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Дружба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Динамо-2 Махачкала | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Форте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Кубань Холдинг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Легион-Динамо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Нарт Черкесск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Победа Хасавюрт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Ростов-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Рубин Ялта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Севастополь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика БФУ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Чертаново | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Динамо-2 Москва | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Динамо СПб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Динамо Вологда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Иркутск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Луки-Энергия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Родина-М | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Леон Сатурн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Спартак-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Торпедо Владимир | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | ФК Тверь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Енисей-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Зенит-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Знамя Труда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Звезда СПб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арсенал-2 Тула | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Динамо Владивосток | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Академия футбола Спартак | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Химки-М | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Коломна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Композит | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Космос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Квант | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Орел | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Рязань | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Сахалин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Салют | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Строгино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Зенит Пенза | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Акрон-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Амкар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Динамо Барнаул | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Динамо Киров | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Крылья Советов-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Лада | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Пари НН-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Носта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Оренбург-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Рубин-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Сокол Казань | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Урал-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Уралец-ТС | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Волна Ковернино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |