Группа A | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривер Плейт | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | ||
2 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | ||
3 | Велес Сарсфилд | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | ||
4 | Тальерес | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | ||
5 | Барракас Сентраль | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | ||
6 | Индепендьенте | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | ||
7 | Институто | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | ||
8 | Росарио Сентраль | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | ||
9 | Химнасия Ла-Плата | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
10 | Банфилд | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | ||
11 | Депортиво Риестра | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||
12 | Уракан | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Группа B | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ланус | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
2 | Годой Крус | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | ||
3 | Эстудиантес | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | ||
4 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | Унион Санта-Фе | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | ||
6 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17 | ||
7 | Бока Хуниорс | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | ||
8 | Расинг Авельянеда | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | ||
9 | Сан-Лоренсо | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||
10 | Платенсе | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||
11 | Сентраль Кордоба | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | ||
12 | Сармьенто | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
13 | Бельграно | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
14 | Тигре | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Команда | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Барракас Сентраль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Сентраль Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Химнасия Ла-Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Уракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Институто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Платенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Расинг Авельянеда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | Росарио Сентраль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Сармьенто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | Тальерес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |