Группа 1 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Манаус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Порту-Велью | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Принсеса до Солимоэс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Рио-Бранко | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Сан-Раймундо РР | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Трем | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 2 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алтос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Камета | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Мараньяо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Мото Клуб | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ривер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Токантинополис | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Агия-де-Мараба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 3 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Америка Натал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Атлетико Сеаренсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Игуату | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Потигуар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Санта-Круз-РН | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Соуза Эспорте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Трезе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 4 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСА | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | КСЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Итабаяна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Жакуйпенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Жуазейренсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Петролина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Ретро | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Сержипи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 5 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анаполис | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Бразильенсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | КРАК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Ипора | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Мишто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Рондонополис | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 6 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Демократа СЛ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ипатинга | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Нова-Игуасу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Португеза-РЖ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Реал Нороэсте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Серра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 7 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Интер Лимейра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Маринга | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Патросиненсе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Санто-Андре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | São José EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Агуа-Санта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 8 | М | В | Н | П | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авенида | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Гремио Бразил | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Каскавел | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Сианорти | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Конкордия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Эрсилио Луз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Нову-Амбургу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |