Реклама 18+

KHL. Barys defeated by Amur, Traktor lose to Metallurg Mg, Torpedo beat Atlant – and other matches

KHL

Regular tournament


6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Start date
23 Oct, 15.00, 
1:0  –  19 (, )
1:1  –  26 (, )
2:1  –  28 ()
3:1  –  34 (, )
4:1  –  38 ()
5:1  –  55 (, )
6:1  –  56 (, )
Goalkeepers
26/27 –  29/35.

2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, penalty shot - 0:1)
Start date
23 Oct, 15.00, 
0:1  –  13 (, )
0:2  –  23 (, )
1:2  –  31 (, )
2:2  –  46 (, )
Goalkeepers
27/29 –  21/23, 5/5.

1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Start date
23 Oct, 15.00, 
0:1  –  7 (, )
1:1  –  10 (, )
1:2  –  39 (, )
1:3  –  46 ()
Goalkeepers
15/18 –  27/28.

0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
Start date
23 Oct, 15.00, 
0:1  –  23 ()
0:2  –  26 ()
0:3  –  51 ()
0:4  –  52 (, )
Goalkeepers
41/45 –  43/43.

5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Start date
23 Oct, 17.00, 
0:1  –  2 (, )
0:2  –  13 (, )
1:2  –  26 (, )
2:2  –  26
3:2  –  36 ()
4:2  –  41
4:3  –  44 (, )
5:3  –  47 (, )
Goalkeepers
27/30 –  31/36, 1/1.

2:5 (0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 0:0)
Start date
23 Oct, 17.15, 
1:0  –  46 (, )
1:1  –  47 (, )
1:2  –  48 (, )
1:3  –  51 (, )
1:4  –  53 (, )
1:5  –  56
2:5  –  59 (, )
Goalkeepers
16/20, 1/2 –  31/33.

NOTE: All matches begin at Moscow Time (CET+2).

Bobrov Division
место команда м в во/б п по/б заб проп о
1 Россия Dynamo Moscow 17 10 1 6 0 47 39 32
2 Россия SKA 14 8 3 2 1 47 27 31
3 Россия CSKA 17 6 1 6 4 41 41 24
4 Россия Spartak 14 6 2 6 0 37 40 22
5 Латвия Dinamo Riga 16 6 0 8 2 40 46 20
6 Словакия Lev Poprad 16 5 1 9 1 44 50 18

Tarasov Division
место команда м в во/б п по/б заб проп о
1 Беларусь Dinamo Minsk 17 8 3 4 2 49 38 32
2 Россия Torpedo 17 8 0 7 2 43 39 26
3 Россия Atlant 15 5 3 6 1 38 41 22
4 Россия Severstal 13 6 1 5 1 37 34 21
5 Россия Vityaz 15 1 2 11 1 23 55 8

Kharlamov Division
место команда м в во/б п по/б заб проп о
1 Россия Traktor 16 9 2 5 0 45 32 31
2 Россия Ak Bars 16 9 1 5 1 55 41 30
3 Россия Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 8 0 7 0 48 41 24
4 Россия Yugra 16 6 2 8 0 36 36 22
5 Россия Neftekhimik 16 5 1 8 2 37 44 19
6 Россия Avtomobilist 15 3 0 11 1 23 47 10

Chernyshov Division
место команда м в во/б п по/б заб проп о
1 Россия Amur 17 12 1 4 0 57 34 38
2 Россия Avangard 16 6 3 6 1 38 35 25
3 Россия Metallurg Novokuznetsk 16 7 0 7 2 30 43 23
4 Россия Salavat Yulaev 17 6 1 7 3 54 57 23
5 Россия Sibir 15 5 2 5 3 45 41 22
6 Казахстан Barys 14 5 0 7 2 32 45 17

2011/2012 | top goalscorers
player name team pld g l pts
Чехия Jakub Petruzalek Россия Amur 17 8 13 21
Латвия Mikelis Redlihs Латвия Dinamo Riga 15 4 16 20
Россия Sergey Shirokov Россия CSKA 16 8 11 19
Чехия Petr Vrana Россия Amur 17 7 12 19
Россия Vladimir Tarasenko Россия Sibir 15 9 9 18
Финляндия Jori Lehtera Россия Sibir 15 7 10 17
Канада Matt Ellison Россия Torpedo 14 9 6 15
Россия Vadim Shipachyov Россия Severstal 13 7 8 15
Финляндия Janne Niskala Россия Atlant 14 6 9 15
Россия Viktor Kozlov Россия Salavat Yulaev 17 6 9 15

Добавьте Sports.ru в список ваших источников

Реклама 18+
Написать комментарий

Новости

Реклама 18+