Запад М В П O
1
Спартак-2
30 20 5 65
2
Зенит-2
30 18 9 57
3
Строгино
30 16 8 54
4
Химки
30 15 6 54
5
Текстильщик
30 15 7 53
6
Долгопрудный
30 14 7 51
7
Сатурн
30 15 10 50
8
Торпедо Владимир
30 14 10 48
9
Псков-747
30 11 10 42
10
ФК Домодедово
30 10 12 38
11
Волга Тверь
30 9 16 32
12
ФК Солярис
30 8 18 28
13
Спартак Кострома
30 7 16 28
14
Днепр Смоленск
30 7 16 28
15
Коломна
30 6 19 23
16
Знамя Труда
30 4 20 18
Центр М В П O
1
Факел
30 25 0 80
2
Рязань
30 21 3 69
3
Тамбов
30 19 3 65
4
Локомотив Лиски
30 15 7 53
5
Зенит Пенза
30 14 9 49
6
Калуга
30 14 9 49
7
Металлург Липецк
30 13 7 49
8
Витязь Подольск
30 12 10 44
9
Авангард Курск
30 13 13 43
10
Динамо Брянск
30 9 10 38
11
Выбор-Курбатово
29 7 14 29
12
Подолье
30 9 20 28
13
Орел
30 5 20 20
14
Металлург Выкса
29 5 20 19
15
Чертаново
30 4 20 18
16
Арсенал-2 Тула
30 1 21 11
Юг. Группа А М В П O
1
Витязь Крымск
26 17 7 53
2
Афипс
26 16 5 53
3
Черноморец
26 15 3 53
4
ФК Армавир
26 16 6 52
5
Биолог
26 8 14 28
6
Краснодар-2
24 8 14 26
7
Дружба
26 6 15 23
8
ФК Сочи
24 3 15 15
9
ТСК-Таврия
0 0 1 0
10
СКЧФ Севастополь
0 0 1 0
11
Жемчужина Ялта
0 0 1 0
Юг М В П O
1
Динамо Ставрополь
32 18 7 61
2
МИТОС
32 13 12 46
3
Машук-КМВ
32 12 10 46
4
Спартак Нальчик
32 12 10 46
5
Анжи-2
30 11 11 41
6
Алания
30 11 13 39
7
Таганрог
32 10 13 39
8
Астрахань
30 9 15 33
9
Ангушт
32 6 15 29
10
Терек-2
30 5 11 29
11
Ротор
20 7 7 27
Урал-Поволжье М В П O
1
КАМАЗ
25 16 2 55
2
Зенит-Ижевск
25 12 7 42
3
Сызрань-2003
25 11 6 41
4
Челябинск
25 12 9 40
5
Рубин-2
25 11 7 40
6
Волга Ульяновск
25 8 3 38
7
Носта
24 7 10 28
8
Нефтехимик
24 7 12 26
9
Лада
24 5 10 24
10
Динамо Киров
24 4 12 20
11
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
24 1 16 10
Восток М В П O
1
Байкал
24 11 2 44
2
Иртыш
24 12 5 43
3
Новокузнецк
24 11 3 43
4
Смена
24 10 6 38
5
Чита
24 10 8 36
6
Динамо Барнаул
24 10 10 34
7
Якутия
24 6 16 20
8
Сибирь-2
24 5 14 20
9
Томь-2
24 5 16 18
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Владимир Обухов
Спартак-2
27 20
2
Иван Лукьянов
Текстильщик
30 19
3
Алексей Медведев
Сатурн
29 18
4
Алексей Евсеев
Зенит-2
24 17
5
Михаил Бирюков
Факел
28 17
6
Рамиль Шейдаев
Зенит-2
26 16
7
Никита Жданкин
Рязань
26 15
8
Магомед Гугуев
Спартак Нальчик
32 14
9
Никита Андреев
Тамбов
21 13
10
Максим Казанков
Сатурн
28 13
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Алексей Форопонов
Авангард Курск
2
Девико Хинчагов
МИТОС
3
Михаил Ершов
Текстильщик
4
Андрей Овчинников
Металлург Липецк
5
Кирилл Заика
Таганрог
6
Мурад Курбанов
Анжи-2
7
Мурат Муков
Дружба
8
Юрий Иванов
ФК Армавир
9
Александр Перченок
Днепр Смоленск
10
Андрей Ширяев
Рязань
Реклама 18+