Группа 1 М В П O
1
Атлетико Балеарес
12 10 1 31
2
Атлетико Мадрид Б
12 8 2 26
3
Ибица
12 7 3 23
4
Райо Махадаонда
12 6 2 22
5
Пенья Депортива
12 6 3 21
6
Интернасьональ
12 5 3 19
7
Расинг Ферроль
12 5 4 18
8
Понтеведра
12 6 6 18
9
Лас-Пальмас Б
12 5 5 17
10
Реал Овьедо Б
12 4 5 15
11
Реал Мадрид Б
12 3 4 14
12
Лас Росас
12 3 4 14
13
Марино Луанко
12 4 6 14
14
Спортинг Хихон Б
12 4 7 13
15
Мелилья
11 3 4 13
16
Сельта Б
12 3 6 12
17
Корушо
11 3 5 12
18
Хетафе Б
12 3 7 11
19
Лангрео
12 2 6 10
20
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
12 2 9 7
Группа 2 М В П O
1
Атлетик Б
12 8 2 26
2
Культураль Леонеса
12 7 1 25
3
УД Логроньес
12 7 2 24
4
Реал Сосьедад Б
12 7 3 23
5
Вальядолид Б
12 6 4 20
6
Бургос
12 5 3 19
7
Осасуна Б
12 6 5 19
8
Саламанка УДС
12 5 5 17
9
Калаорра
12 3 1 17
10
Баракальдо
12 5 5 17
11
Алавес Б
12 4 4 16
12
Аморебьета
12 4 4 16
13
Аро
12 4 4 16
14
Исарра
12 4 6 14
15
Туделано
12 3 4 14
16
Реал Унион
12 3 6 12
17
Гихуэло
12 2 7 9
18
Лейоа
12 2 7 9
19
Унионистас Саламанка
12 2 8 8
20
Аренас
12 1 7 7
Группа 3 М В П O
1
Льейда Эспортиу
12 7 1 25
2
Кастельон
12 6 1 23
3
Сабадель
12 6 2 22
4
Андорра
12 5 1 21
5
Вильярреал Б
12 6 3 21
6
Барселона Б
12 5 2 20
7
Ла Нусия
12 5 3 19
8
Льягостера
12 5 4 18
9
Олот
12 4 3 17
10
Корнелья
12 4 4 16
11
Эспаньол Б
12 3 3 15
12
Эхеа
12 3 4 14
13
Эбро
12 3 4 14
14
Валенсия Б
12 3 4 14
15
Леванте Б
12 3 6 12
16
Эркулес
12 3 7 11
17
Химнастик Таррагона
12 2 5 11
18
Бадалона
12 2 7 9
19
Прат
12 1 6 8
20
Ориуэла
12 1 7 7
Группа 4 М В П O
1
Картахена
12 8 1 27
2
Сан-Фернандо
12 7 3 23
3
Бадахос
12 6 2 22
4
Марбелья
12 5 0 22
5
Еклано
12 5 2 20
6
Кадис Б
12 6 4 20
7
Кордоба
12 5 3 19
8
Линенсе
12 4 3 17
9
Дон Бенито
12 4 4 16
10
Рекреативо
12 4 5 15
11
Севилья Б
12 4 5 15
12
Атлетико Санлукеньо
12 3 4 14
13
УКАМ Мурсия
12 3 4 14
14
Мурсия
12 3 5 13
15
Талавера
12 3 6 12
16
Вильярробледо
12 3 7 11
17
Гранада Б
12 3 7 11
18
Альхесирас
12 2 5 11
19
Вильяррубия
12 2 5 11
20
Мерида АД
12 1 6 8
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Дарио Поведа
Атлетико Мадрид Б
8 8
2
Рубен Меса
Райо Махадаонда
12 8
3
Оскар Муэс
Атлетико Мадрид Б
11 7
4
Иван Барберо
Осасуна Б
12 7
5
Ойан Сансет
Атлетик Б
8 6
6
Агустин Алонсо
Вильярробледо
11 6
7
Хорхе Ортис
Атлетико Балеарес
12 6
8
Антонио Домингес
Альхесирас
12 6
9
Диони
Культураль Леонеса
11 6
10
Альберт Торрас
Эхеа
12 6
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Мигель Нуньес
Ибица
2
Хосе Грагера
Спортинг Хихон Б
3
Давид Андухар
Картахена
4
Марти Риверола
Андорра
5
Мигель Анхель Кордеро
Картахена
6
Ферран Хинер
Химнастик Таррагона
7
Хосеми Кастаньеда
Лас-Пальмас Б
8
Диего Аленде
Вальядолид Б
9
Серхио Хименес
Рекреативо
10
Саму
Марбелья
Реклама 18+