Группа 1 М В П O
1
Атлетико Балеарес
13 10 1 32
2
Атлетико Мадрид Б
12 8 2 26
3
Ибица
13 8 3 26
4
Пенья Депортива
13 7 3 24
5
Интернасьональ
13 6 3 22
6
Райо Махадаонда
13 6 3 22
7
Понтеведра
13 7 6 21
8
Расинг Ферроль
13 5 4 19
9
Лас-Пальмас Б
13 5 6 17
10
Лас Росас
13 3 4 15
11
Реал Мадрид Б
13 3 4 15
12
Реал Овьедо Б
12 4 5 15
13
Марино Луанко
13 4 7 14
14
Мелилья
12 3 4 14
15
Спортинг Хихон Б
13 4 7 14
16
Лангрео
13 3 6 13
17
Корушо
12 3 5 13
18
Сельта Б
13 3 6 13
19
Хетафе Б
13 3 8 11
20
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
13 2 10 7
Группа 2 М В П O
1
Атлетик Б
13 9 2 29
2
Культураль Леонеса
13 8 1 28
3
УД Логроньес
13 8 2 27
4
Реал Сосьедад Б
13 7 3 24
5
Осасуна Б
13 7 5 22
6
Вальядолид Б
13 6 4 21
7
Саламанка УДС
13 6 5 20
8
Бургос
13 5 4 19
9
Калаорра
13 3 1 18
10
Аморебьета
13 4 4 17
11
Баракальдо
13 5 6 17
12
Алавес Б
13 4 5 16
13
Аро
13 4 5 16
14
Исарра
13 4 6 15
15
Туделано
13 3 4 15
16
Реал Унион
13 4 6 15
17
Лейоа
13 3 7 12
18
Гихуэло
13 2 8 9
19
Унионистас Саламанка
13 2 9 8
20
Аренас
13 1 8 7
Группа 3 М В П O
1
Льейда Эспортиу
13 7 2 25
2
Сабадель
13 7 2 25
3
Андорра
13 6 1 24
4
Кастельон
13 6 1 24
5
Вильярреал Б
13 6 3 22
6
Барселона Б
13 5 2 21
7
Льягостера
13 6 4 21
8
Ла Нусия
13 5 4 19
9
Эспаньол Б
13 4 3 18
10
Олот
13 4 3 18
11
Эхеа
13 4 4 17
12
Корнелья
13 4 4 17
13
Валенсия Б
13 3 4 15
14
Леванте Б
13 4 6 15
15
Эбро
13 3 5 14
16
Эркулес
13 3 7 12
17
Химнастик Таррагона
13 2 6 11
18
Бадалона
13 2 8 9
19
Прат
13 1 7 8
20
Ориуэла
13 1 7 8
Группа 4 М В П O
1
Картахена
13 8 1 28
2
Сан-Фернандо
13 8 3 26
3
Марбелья
13 6 0 25
4
Бадахос
13 6 3 22
5
Кадис Б
13 6 4 21
6
Еклано
13 5 3 20
7
Кордоба
13 5 3 20
8
Линенсе
13 5 3 20
9
Севилья Б
13 5 5 18
10
Дон Бенито
13 4 4 17
11
Рекреативо
13 4 5 16
12
УКАМ Мурсия
13 3 4 15
13
Атлетико Санлукеньо
13 3 5 14
14
Мурсия
13 3 5 14
15
Талавера
13 3 6 13
16
Вильяррубия
13 2 5 12
17
Гранада Б
13 3 7 12
18
Мерида АД
13 2 6 11
19
Вильярробледо
13 3 8 11
20
Альхесирас
13 2 6 11
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Дарио Поведа
Атлетико Мадрид Б
8 8
2
Рубен Меса
Райо Махадаонда
13 8
3
Оскар Муэс
Атлетико Мадрид Б
11 7
4
Иван Барберо
Осасуна Б
13 7
5
Хорхе Ортис
Атлетико Балеарес
13 7
6
Мигель де ла Фуэнте
Вальядолид Б
12 7
7
Ойан Сансет
Атлетик Б
9 6
8
Агустин Алонсо
Вильярробледо
12 6
9
Эрнест Форгас
Андорра
12 6
10
Сесар Диас
Кастельон
13 6
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Мигель Нуньес
Ибица
2
Хосе Грагера
Спортинг Хихон Б
3
Серхио Хименес
Рекреативо
4
Микель
Дон Бенито
5
Давид Андухар
Картахена
6
Марти Риверола
Андорра
7
Мигель Анхель Кордеро
Картахена
8
Ферран Хинер
Химнастик Таррагона
9
Фран Морено
Ла Нусия
10
Хосеми Кастаньеда
Лас-Пальмас Б
Реклама 18+