Реклама 18+
Олимп-ПФЛ - расписание матчей

Олимп-ПФЛ - расписание матчей

  • Россия
Сахалин
Сокол
1 : 1
3 мая11:00
Квант
Калуга
2 : 2
3 мая14:00
Красный-СГАФКСТ
Салют
2 : 1
3 мая14:00
Металлург Липецк
Строгино
3 : 1
3 мая16:00
Видное
Сатурн
1 : 1
3 мая17:00
Рязань
Знамя Ногинск
3 : 1
3 мая17:00
Туапсе
Ессентуки
2 : 0
4 мая13:00
Химки-2
Авангард Курск
1 : 1
4 мая13:00
Интер Черкесск
Биолог
0 : 5
4 мая14:00
Динамо Ставрополь
Анжи
3 : 2
4 мая15:00
Форте
Краснодар-3
0 : 0
4 мая15:00
Химик-Арсенал
Факел-2
8 : 0
4 мая15:00
Машук-КМВ
Кубань Холдинг
1 : 2
4 мая16:00
Дружба
Легион-Динамо
0 : 1
4 мая17:00
Махачкала
Спартак Нальчик
3 : 2
4 мая17:00
Кубань
Черноморец
1 : 0
4 мая20:00
Коломна
Торпедо Владимир
0 : 1
5 мая13:00
Знамя Труда
Родина
0 : 3
6 мая14:00
Звезда СПб
Казанка
0 : 0
6 мая14:00
Оренбург-2
КАМАЗ
1 : 2
6 мая14:00
Носта
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
6 мая14:00
ФК Тверь
Динамо-2 Москва
2 : 1
6 мая15:00
Зенит-2
Муром
0 : 0
6 мая16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Ленинградец
2 : 1
6 мая16:00
Волна Ковернино
Лада
0 : 0
6 мая16:00
Волга Ульяновск
Лада Димитровград
2 : 1
6 мая17:00
Тюмень
Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
7 мая12:00
Динамо Барнаул
Челябинск
0 : 3
7 мая13:00
Новосибирск
Урал-2
1 : 3
7 мая15:00
Чита
ФК Смоленск
2 : 1
8 мая10:00
Зенит Иркутск
Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
8 мая15:00
Сахалин
Авангард Курск
0 : 1
10 мая09:00
Новосибирск
Челябинск
1 : 2
10 мая13:00
Динамо Барнаул
Урал-2
1 : 0
10 мая13:00
Ессентуки
Машук-КМВ
1 : 4
10 мая13:00
Строгино
Красный-СГАФКСТ
5 : 0
10 мая13:00
Знамя Ногинск
Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
10 мая14:00
Сокол
Видное
5 : 0
10 мая14:00
Факел-2
Квант
3 : 2
10 мая15:00
Салют
Рязань
0 : 2
10 мая15:00
Калуга
Химки-2
4 : 2
10 мая15:00
Краснодар-3
Дружба
1 : 0
10 мая16:00
Кубань Холдинг
Форте
2 : 1
10 мая16:00
Черноморец
Интер Черкесск
2 : 0
10 мая16:00
Легион-Динамо
СКА Ростов
0 : 0
10 мая16:30
Биолог
Туапсе
4 : 1
10 мая17:00
Сатурн
Металлург Липецк
1 : 2
10 мая17:00
Спартак Нальчик
Кубань
0 : 3
10 мая18:30
Чита
Луки-Энергия
1 : 0
11 мая12:00
Казанка
Зенит-2
0 : 1
11 мая13:00
Ленинградец
ФК Тверь
1 : 0
11 мая13:00
Коломна
Родина
3 : 3
11 мая13:00
Крылья Советов-2
Звезда Пермь
0 : 1
11 мая13:00
Зенит Иркутск
ФК Смоленск
0 : 0
11 мая15:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Динамо-2 Москва
2 : 0
11 мая16:00
Анжи
Махачкала
2 : 2
11 мая16:00
Волга Ульяновск
Лада
5 : 0
11 мая17:00
Зенит-Ижевск
Оренбург-2
6 : 0
11 мая17:00
Муром
Звезда СПб
2 : 2
11 мая18:00
Торпедо Владимир
Знамя Труда
1 : 2
11 мая18:00
КАМАЗ
Носта
3 : 1
11 мая18:30
Лада Димитровград
Волна Ковернино
2 : 3
12 мая16:00
Химки-2
Факел-2
4 : 0
14 мая13:00
Сахалин
Калуга
1 : 1
15 мая09:00
Сокол
Сатурн
2 : 0
15 мая14:00
Квант
Знамя Ногинск
0 : 0
15 мая14:00
Красный-СГАФКСТ
Металлург Липецк
2 : 0
15 мая14:00
СКА Ростов
Краснодар-3
1 : 1
15 мая15:00
Химик-Арсенал
Салют
0 : 4
15 мая15:00
Видное
Авангард Курск
3 : 1
15 мая15:00
Рязань
Строгино
2 : 0
15 мая17:00
Интер Черкесск
Спартак Нальчик
1 : 2
16 мая14:00
Форте
Ессентуки
3 : 0
16 мая16:00
Машук-КМВ
Биолог
1 : 3
16 мая16:00
Махачкала
Динамо Ставрополь
4 : 0
16 мая17:00
Дружба
Кубань Холдинг
0 : 3
16 мая17:00
Туапсе
Черноморец
1 : 1
16 мая17:00
Кубань
Анжи
5 : 1
16 мая19:00
Оренбург-2
Урал-2
0 : 0
18 мая12:00
Казанка
Динамо-2 Москва
0 : 0
18 мая13:00
Зенит-2
Торпедо Владимир
0 : 0
18 мая13:00
Звезда СПб
Родина
0 : 0
18 мая13:00
Лада Димитровград
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
18 мая13:00
Лада
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
18 мая13:00
ФК Тверь
Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
18 мая15:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
ФК Смоленск
0 : 0
18 мая16:00
Носта
Челябинск
0 : 0
18 мая16:00
Волна Ковернино
Крылья Советов-2
0 : 0
18 мая16:00
Муром
Ленинградец
0 : 0
18 мая18:00
Звезда Пермь
Новосибирск
0 : 0
19 мая16:30
Тюмень
Динамо Барнаул
0 : 0
19 мая17:00
Строгино
Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
20 мая14:00
Ессентуки
Дружба
0 : 0
20 мая15:00
Коломна
Чита
0 : 0
20 мая17:00
Анжи
Интер Черкесск
0 : 0
20 мая17:00
Факел-2
Сахалин
0 : 0
21 мая15:00
Краснодар-3
Легион-Динамо
0 : 0
21 мая17:00
Кубань Холдинг
СКА Ростов
0 : 0
21 мая17:00
Биолог
Форте
0 : 0
21 мая17:00
Спартак Нальчик
Туапсе
0 : 0
21 мая17:00
Калуга
Видное
0 : 0
21 мая17:00
Металлург Липецк
Рязань
0 : 0
21 мая17:30
Динамо Ставрополь
Кубань
0 : 0
21 мая18:00
Знамя Ногинск
Химки-2
0 : 0
21 мая18:00
Авангард Курск
Сокол
0 : 0
21 мая18:00
Салют
Квант
0 : 0
21 мая18:00
Черноморец
Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
21 мая18:30
Сатурн
Красный-СГАФКСТ
0 : 0
21 мая19:00
Звезда Пермь
Динамо Барнаул
0 : 0
22 мая16:00
Тюмень
Новосибирск
0 : 0
22 мая17:00
Крылья Советов-2
Волга Ульяновск
0 : 0
23 мая13:00
Ленинградец
Казанка
0 : 0
23 мая13:00
Знамя Труда
Чита
0 : 0
23 мая14:00
Челябинск
Оренбург-2
0 : 0
23 мая15:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
23 мая16:00
ФК Смоленск
ФК Тверь
0 : 0
23 мая16:00
Динамо-2 Москва
Муром
0 : 0
23 мая16:00
Торпедо Владимир
Звезда СПб
0 : 0
23 мая16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
Лада Димитровград
0 : 0
23 мая17:00
КАМАЗ
Лада
0 : 0
23 мая17:00
Родина
Зенит-2
0 : 0
24 мая12:00
Урал-2
Носта
0 : 0
24 мая12:00
Сокол
Строгино
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Химки-2
Рязань
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Авангард Курск
Салют
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Красный-СГАФКСТ
Сахалин
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Динамо Ставрополь
Краснодар-3
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Квант
Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Факел-2
Сатурн
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Видное
Металлург Липецк
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Калуга
Знамя Ногинск
0 : 0
25 мая15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
Звезда Пермь
0 : 0
26 мая15:00
Кубань
Махачкала
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
СКА Ростов
Ессентуки
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
Дружба
Биолог
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
Форте
Черноморец
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
Машук-КМВ
Спартак Нальчик
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
Туапсе
Анжи
0 : 0
27 мая15:00
Легион-Динамо
Кубань Холдинг
0 : 0
28 мая15:00
Интер Черкесск
Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
28 мая15:00
Коломна
Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 0
29 мая15:00
Казанка
Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Муром
ФК Смоленск
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
ФК Тверь
Знамя Труда
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Лада
Челябинск
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Лада Димитровград
Урал-2
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Звезда Пермь
Оренбург-2
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Носта
Тюмень
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Строгино
Авангард Курск
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Химик-Арсенал
Химки-2
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Металлург Липецк
Сокол
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Сатурн
Квант
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Знамя Ногинск
Факел-2
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Красный-СГАФКСТ
Видное
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Динамо-2 Москва
Зенит-2
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Ленинградец
Звезда СПб
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Салют
Калуга
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Рязань
Сахалин
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
Волга Ульяновск
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
КАМАЗ
Волна Ковернино
0 : 0
30 мая15:00
Новосибирск
Крылья Советов-2
0 : 0
31 мая15:00
Реклама 18+